Committee Members Committees
Aarhus, Craig Promotion and Tenure Committee
*, * Academic Review Board
*, * Committee on Courses and Curricula
* Student Representative *, Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Aarhus, Craig Calendar Committee
Adams, Frank Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Adams-Price, Carolyn Gerontology Committee
Adhikari, Pratima Acharya Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ahonle, Zack Library Committee
Akers, Brandy Employee Benefits Committee
Allard, Dei Calendar Committee
Allen, Peter Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Alley, Kathleen Committee on Courses and Curricula
Altomante, Jenna Galleries and Museums Committee
Altomante, Jenna Instructional Improvement Committee
Altomante, Jenna International Programs Committee
Altomante, Jenna Promotion and Tenure Committee
Altomonte, Jenna Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Altomonte, Jenna Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Altomonte, Jenna Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Ambinakudige, Shrinidhi Graduate Council
Amos, Mallory Health and Wellness Committee
Anderson, Derek Galleries and Museums Committee
Anderson, Tommy Academic Deans Council
Anderson, Tommy Executive Enrollment Management Council
Anderson, Tommy Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Anderson, Tommy President's Committee on Planning
Andrews, Wes Institutional Biosafety Committee
Anthony, Kelli Promotion and Tenure Committee
Aragh-Mohammadi, Jean Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Aravena, Manuel Ruiz Library Committee
Archer, Todd Promotion and Tenure Committee
Armstrong, Kevin Academic Review Board
Armstrong, Kevin Graduate Council
Armstrong, Kevin Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Arterberry, Latara Staff Council
Ashmore, Zac Staff Council
Aultman, Shellie Student Publications Committee
Ayers, Chris Academic Review Board
Ayers, Chris Galleries and Museums Committee
Ayers, Chris Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ayers, Chris Instructional Improvement Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Associate Deans for Research Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Babski-Reeves, Kari Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Baham, Jeremy Health and Wellness Committee
Baham, Jeremy Standing Committee Review Board
Baham, Tracey Academic Deans Council
Baham, Tracey Associate Deans Council
Baham, Tracey Executive Council
Baham, Tracey Executive Enrollment Management Council
Baham, Tracey Information Technology Council
Baham, Tracey Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Baham, Tracey President's Committee on Planning
Baham, Tracey Teaching Evaluation Committee
Bailey, Joey Athletic Council
Baine, Amanda Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Baker, Beth Athletic Council
Baker, Beth Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Baker, JuLeigh Work-Life Balance Committee
Baker, Roger Committee on Campus Access
Balakrishnan, Bimal Associate Deans for Research Committee
Balakrishnan, Bimal Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Balakrishnan, Bimal Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Baldwin, Brian Academic Review Board
Baldwin, Brian Faculty Grievance Committee
Balius, Shelby Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ball, John Teaching Evaluation Committee
Ball, Lori Calendar Committee
Ball, Lori Registration and Scheduling Committee
Ball, Lori Residency Appeals Committee
Ballard, Iva Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Banik, Robert Academic Deans Council
Banik, Robert Athletic Council
Banik, Robert Committee on Campus Access
Banik, Robert Executive Council
Banik, Robert Executive Enrollment Management Council
Banik, Robert Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Banik, Robert Information Technology Council
Banik, Robert Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Banik, Robert Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Banik, Robert President's Committee on Planning
Banik, Robert Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Banik, Robert Special Events and Game Day Operations
Banik, Robert Standing Committee Review Board
Banik, Robert Sustainability Committee
Banks, Darrell Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Barbier, Kathryn Academic Review Board
Barrett, Jason Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Baughman, Brittany Institutional Biosafety Committee
Beck, Mary Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Beckman, Leigh Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Bee, Kaitlyn Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Bee, Katie Information Technology Council
Bee, Katie International Programs Committee
Belcher, Dominique Staff Council
Beriswill, Joanne Graduate Council
Berman, Mitchell Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Berryhill, Amy Instructional Improvement Committee
Bian, Linkan Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Blank, Brian Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Bourgeois, Angi Academic Deans Council
Bourgeois, Angi Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Bourgeois, Angie President's Committee on Planning
Bourgeois, Thomas Academic Review Board
Bourgeois, Thomas Associate Deans Council
Bourgeois, Thomas Committee on Campus Access
Bourgeois, Thomas Information Technology Council
Bourgeois, Thomas Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Bourgeois, Thomas Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Bourgeois, Thomas Special Events and Game Day Operations
Bourgeois, Thomas Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Bowen, Cheryl Student Housing Appeals Committee
Bowering, Sawyer Student Housing Appeals Committee
Bowlds, Ted Research and Technology Advisory Council
Breazeale, Michael Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Breazeale, Mike Academic Deans Council
Breazeale, Mike Calendar Committee
Breazeale, Mike Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Breazeale, Mike Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Breazeale, Mike Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Breazeale, Mike Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Breckenridge, Trey Academic Deans Council
Breckenridge, Trey Information Technology Council
Brett, Bracky Calendar Committee
Britt, Josh Student Publications Committee
Britt, Tracy Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Brooks, John Institutional Biosafety Committee
Brooks, Raymond Registration and Scheduling Committee
Brooks, Raymond Student Publications Committee
Brookshire, Cooper Academic Review Board
Brown, Ashli Standing Committee Review Board
Brown, Karyn Teaching Evaluation Committee
Brown, Stan Gerontology Committee
Buffum, Don Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Bullard, Steve Associate Deans Council
Bullard, Steve Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Bullard, Steve Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Bullard, Steve Registration and Scheduling Committee
Buol, John President's Committee on Planning
Burger, Wes Academic Deans Council
Burger, Wes Associate Deans for Research Committee
Burton, Brandi Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Butler, Lateshia Staff Council
Buys, David Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Buys, David Gerontology Committee
Buys, David Health and Wellness Committee
Cain, Emily Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Cain, Emily Registration and Scheduling Committee
Camors, Casey Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Campbell, Annika Calendar Committee
Campbell, Critz Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Campbell, Critz Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Campbell, Randy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carr, Rhonda President's Committee on Planning
Carr, Russell Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carr, Russell Graduate Council
Carr, Russell Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Carr, Russell Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Carroll, Robin Gerontology Committee
Carskadon, Tom Committee on Courses and Curricula
Carskadon, Tom Faculty Grievance Committee
Carskadon, Tom Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Carvalho Costa, Adriana Galleries and Museums Committee
Chamberlain, James Instructional Improvement Committee
Chamberlain, James Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Chambers, Jan President's Committee on Planning
Chander, Harish Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Chander, Harish Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Cheng, Wen-Hsing Gerontology Committee
Chesser, Melanie Staff Council
Cho, Heejin Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Chubb, Jada Calendar Committee
Clark, Avent Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Clark, Gipson Committee on Campus Access
Clary, Renee Galleries and Museums Committee
Clary, Renee Galleries and Museums Committee
Clockburn, Chelsea Textbook Committee
Coatney, Kalyn Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Coats, Linda President's Committee on Planning
Cobb, Nicole Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Cobb, Nicole Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Cobb, Nicole Institutional Biosafety Committee
Cobb, Nicole Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Coble, Keith Administrative Council
Coble, Keith Committee on Campus Access
Coble, Keith Executive Council
Coble, Keith Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Coble, Keith President's Committee on Planning
Colón-Bosques, Nicole Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Collier, Vanessa Calendar Committee
Collier, Vanessa Commencement Committee
Collier, Vanessa Registration and Scheduling Committee
Cook, Cecelia Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Corban, Katie Staff Council
Corey, Leslie Academic Deans Council
Corey, Leslie Calendar Committee
Corey, Leslie Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Corey, Leslie Employee Benefits Committee
Corey, Leslie Executive Council
Corey, Leslie Information Technology Council
Cory, Jason Staff Council
Cory, Jason Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Cory, Jason Executive Council
Cory, Jason Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Cory, Jason Standing Committee Review Board
Cosby, Art International Programs Committee
Crane, Jodee Associate Deans Council
Crist, Courtney Library Committee
Crocker, Brent Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Crudden, Adele Gerontology Committee
Crudden, Adele Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Cruse, Terry Dale Academic Deans Council
Cruse, Terry Dale Executive Enrollment Management Council
Cruse, Terry Dale President's Committee on Planning
Cuevas, David Performing Arts Committee
Cunetto, Stephen Performing Arts Committee
Cunetto, Stephen H. Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Dale, Melody Faculty Grievance Committee
Dale, Melody Promotion and Tenure Committee
Dallager, Chris Academic Review Board
Dallager, Christopher Academic Accommodations Committee
Dallagher, Chris Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Dash, Padmanava Committee on Courses and Curricula
Davis, Brian Committee on Courses and Curricula
Davis, Jeff Employee Benefits Committee
Davis, Jeff Special Events and Game Day Operations
Davis, Jenny Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Davis, Pat Performing Arts Committee
Davis, Roderick Student Housing Appeals Committee
Davis, Yasmine Health and Wellness Committee
Dawe, Angus Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Dean, Jeff President's Committee on Planning
Deer, Taylor Organizations Committee
Delgado, LaDonne President's Committee on Planning
Deloach, Cindy Staff Council
Demarais, Steve Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Dhillon, Jagman Committee on Courses and Curricula
Dhillon, Jagman Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Dickerson, John Committee on Campus Access
Dickerson, John Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dickerson, John President's Committee on Planning
Dickerson, John Residency Appeals Committee
Dickerson, John Sustainability Committee
Dickerson, John Textbook Committee
DiGiulio, Scott Library Committee
Dooley, Kathy Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Downs, Lindsey Performing Arts Committee
Drake, Nathan Calendar Committee
Drake, Nathan Committee on Courses and Curricula
Drake, Nathan Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Drake, Nathan Registration and Scheduling Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Committee on Campus Access
Dumas, Jeremiah Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Dumas, Jeremiah Special Events and Game Day Operations
Dumas, Jeremiah Sustainability Committee
Dunlap, Kali Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Dunne, Jim Academic Deans Council
Dunne, Jim Associate Deans Council
Dunne, Jim Executive Enrollment Management Council
Dunne, Jim Information Technology Council
Dunne, Jim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Dunne, Jim Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Dunne, Jim Standing Committee Review Board
Dunne, Jim Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Dutta, Dipangkar Promotion and Tenure Committee
Dye, Lisa Staff Council
Dye, Lisa Athletic Council
Dyer, Jamie Academic Deans Council
Echols, Jeff Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Echols, Jeff Institutional Biosafety Committee
Echols, Katie Standing Committee Review Board
Echols, Katie Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Eddy, Alison Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Edelblute, Kevin Information Technology Council
Edelblute, Kevin International Programs Committee
Edelblute, Kevin Standing Committee Review Board
Elder, Anastasia Associate Deans Council
Elder, Anastasia Associate Deans for Research Committee
Elder, Anastasia Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Elder, Anastasia Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Elliott III, Jack Special Events and Game Day Operations
Elmore-Staton, Lorie Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Emery, Madeline Performing Arts Committee
Epperson, Bill Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Epperson, Bill Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Ervin, Lesia Executive Council
Evans, Kristine Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Ezell, Santee Health and Wellness Committee
Farrow, Kendra Committee on Campus Access
Faulk, Becky Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Faver, Patricia Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Felker, Rockey Athletic Council
Felton, Patrick Special Events and Game Day Operations
Fincher, Mark Instructional Improvement Committee
Fincher, Mark Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Fitzkee, Nick Graduate Council
Fleming, Robert Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Flow, Christian Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Flow, Christian Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Folk, Ryan Galleries and Museums Committee
Follett, Randy President's Committee on Planning
Forbes, Rasheda Administrative Council
Forbes, RaSheda Executive Council
Forbes, RaSheda Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Forbes, RaSheda International Programs Committee
Forbes, Rasheda President's Committee on Planning
Forbus, Jack Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Foreman, Josh Student Publications Committee
Forrester, Kylie Galleries and Museums Committee
Foster, Delaney Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Fosu, Boniface Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Fountain, Brent Associate Deans Council
Fountain, Brent Athletic Council
Fountain, Brent Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Fountain, Brent Special Events and Game Day Operations
Fountain, Brent Work-Life Balance Committee
France, Stephen Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Francom, Greg Teaching Evaluation Committee
Frank, Nicholas Academic Deans Council
Franklin, Staci Recreation Advisory Committee
Franz, Dana Academic Deans Council
Franz, Dana Committee on Courses and Curricula
Franz, Dana Graduate Council
Franz, Dana Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Franz, Dana Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Frazier, Will Special Events and Game Day Operations
Freeman, Charles Academic Review Board
Freeman, Charles Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Freeman, Charles Student Housing Appeals Committee
Freyne, Seamus Instructional Improvement Committee
Freyne, Seamus International Programs Committee
Fulton, Glen Graduate Council
Gadke, Dan Academic Accommodations Committee
Gadke, Dan Associate Deans for Research Committee
Gallo, Cory Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Gardner, Antonio Gerontology Committee
Garraway, David Commencement Committee
Garraway, David Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Gibson, Tamara Work-Life Balance Committee
Gilbrech, Richard Research and Technology Advisory Council
Gillen, Zachary Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Gipson, Claire Performing Arts Committee
Gordon, Donna Committee on Courses and Curricula
Gordon, Donna Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Gordon, Donna Institutional Biosafety Committee
Grala, Robert Instructional Improvement Committee
Grala, Robert Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Grala, Robert Promotion and Tenure Committee
Grala, Robert Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Graves, Jessica Commencement Committee
Graves, Jessica Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Graves, Jessica International Programs Committee
Graves, Joy Committee on Campus Access
Graves, Joy Information Technology Council
Grawe, Scott Academic Deans Council
Grebner, Don Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Grebner, Donald Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Green, Robert Associate Deans Council
Green, Robert Commencement Committee
Green, Robert Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Green, Robert Textbook Committee
Green, Robert A. Calendar Committee
Green, Robert A. Registration and Scheduling Committee
Green, Stephanie Recreation Advisory Committee
Greene, Tom Special Events and Game Day Operations
Gregory, Alexis Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Gregory, Alexis Teaching Evaluation Committee
Gregory, Kate Galleries and Museums Committee
Gregory, Nathan President's Committee on Planning
Griffey, Nathan Commencement Committee
Grisham, Brandon Performing Arts Committee
Gullett, Phil Library Committee
Gully, Melanie Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Guyton, Mark Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Hale, Duski Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Hale, Duski Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Hall, Kim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Hall, Kim Registration and Scheduling Committee
Hall, Kimberly Associate Deans Council
Hall, Kimberly Textbook Committee
Hamill, Ryan Organizations Committee
Hamilton, Skye Calendar Committee
Hampshire, Patricia Academic Accommodations Committee
Haney, Christa Library Committee
Hanson, Larry Graduate Council
Hardin, Jimmy Athletic Council
Hardin, Orly Staff Council
Hardin, Orly Calendar Committee
Hardin, Orly Employee Benefits Committee
Harkess, Richard Graduate Council
Harkess, Richard Instructional Improvement Committee
Harris, Kasondra Calendar Committee
Harris, Kosandra Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Hartfield, Jake Calendar Committee
Harvey, Ben Textbook Committee
Harvey, Brett Committee on Campus Access
Harvey, Brett Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Haupt, Jeffrey Associate Deans Council
Haupt, Jeffrey Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Havelin, Libbi Staff Council
Hawkins, Christopher Performing Arts Committee
Hawkins, Evan Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Haynes, Shameie Employee Benefits Committee
Haynes, Stacy Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Haynes, Stacy Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Hays, Tonya Performing Arts Committee
Henington, Carlen Committee on Courses and Curricula
Henry, Brien Academic Review Board
Henry, Brien Associate Deans Council
Henry, Brien Graduate Council
Henry, Brien Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Henry, Brien Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Hermann, Michele Faculty Grievance Committee
Herndon, Cary Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Herndon, Ellie Academic Deans Council
Herndon, Ellie Academic Review Board
Herndon, Ellie Executive Council
Herndon, Ellie Library Committee
Herndon, Ellie Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Herndon, Ellie Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Herndon, Ellie President's Committee on Planning
Herndon, Ellie Recreation Advisory Committee
Herndon, Ellie Standing Committee Review Board
Herndon, Ellie Student Housing Appeals Committee
Herndon, Ellie Sustainability Committee
Herndon, Ellie Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Herrmann, Hans Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Hicks, Fajr Calendar Committee
Highfield, Mike Graduate Council
Hill, JoVonn Galleries and Museums Committee
Hill, Priscilla Graduate Council
Hill Skerlak, Stephanie Organizations Committee
Hoffman, David International Programs Committee
Holder, Thomas Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Hollis, Laura Employee Benefits Committee
Holmes, Megan Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Hopkins, Tim Academic Review Board
Hopkins, Tim Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Hopkins, Timothy Staff Council
Hopkins, Timothy Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Hopkins, Timothy Organizations Committee
Hopkins, Timothy Student Housing Appeals Committee
Hopkins, Timothy Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Howard, Isaac Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Howell, David Sustainability Committee
Hu, Bingyan Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Hui, Alix Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Hunt, Kevin Graduate Council
Huston, Carla International Programs Committee
Hyatt, Regina Administrative Council
Hyatt, Regina Executive Council
Hyatt, Regina Executive Enrollment Management Council
Hyatt, Regina Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Hyatt, Regina President's Committee on Planning
Hyatt, Regina Textbook Committee
Iglay, Ray Teaching Evaluation Committee
Inmon, Melissa Special Events and Game Day Operations
Iseminger, Fisher Commencement Committee
Iseminger, Fisher Registration and Scheduling Committee
Ivy, Jessica Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Jack, Skip Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Jackson, Christine Associate Deans Council
Jackson, Christine Athletic Council
Jackson, Christine Employee Benefits Committee
Jackson, Christine Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Jackson, Christine Standing Committee Review Board
Jackson, Gary President's Committee on Planning
Jaffe, Michael Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Jaffe, Michael Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Janzen, Matt Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Jarosz, Andrew Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Jayroe, Terry Academic Deans Council
Jelinkova, Veronika Staff Council
Jernigan, Curtis Institutional Biosafety Committee
Johnson, Jada Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Johnson, Jenna Academic Review Board
Johnson, Mitzy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Johnson, Ogorchukwu Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Jolly, Brandon Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Jolly, Brandon Sustainability Committee
Jones, Harold Academic Deans Council
Jones, Jared Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Jones, Jarrett Performing Arts Committee
Jordan, Heather Faculty Grievance Committee
Jordan, Heather Institutional Biosafety Committee
Jordan, Julie Academic Deans Council
Jordan, Julie Administrative Council
Jordan, Julie Associate Deans for Research Committee
Jordan, Julie Executive Council
Jordan, Julie Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Jordan, Julie President's Committee on Planning
Jordan, Julie Research and Technology Advisory Council
Jungers, Brenna Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Justice, Cheryl Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Justice, Cheryl Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Karsi, Attila Committee on Courses and Curricula
Karsi, Attila Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Keenum, Mark E. Administrative Council
Keenum, Mark E. Athletic Council
Keenum, Mark E. Executive Council
Keith, Jason Academic Deans Council
Keith, Jason Information Technology Council
Kelly, Carmen Work-Life Balance Committee
Kelly, Kimberly Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Kennedy, Kendall Institutional Effectiveness Committee
King, Stephanie Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
King, Stephanie Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Klipstein, Derek Special Events and Game Day Operations
Knecht, Steven Organizations Committee
Knight, Adam Gerontology Committee
Knight, Barry Research and Technology Advisory Council
Knizley, Alta Academic Review Board
Kouba, Andy International Programs Committee
Krishnan, Krish Library Committee
Krishnan, Krish Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Krol, Natalie Calendar Committee
Kundu, Santanu Library Committee
Kundu, Santanu Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Laird, Harriet Performing Arts Committee
Laird, Harriet Student Publications Committee
Laird, Jim Executive Council
Lambert, Shawn Galleries and Museums Committee
Lammons, Cathy Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Lane, Michael Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Lang, Brad Committee on Courses and Curricula
Larson, Jamie Associate Deans for Research Committee
Larson, Jamie Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
LaSalle, Kelly Staff Council
Lashley, Christine Sustainability Committee
Latham, David Research and Technology Advisory Council
Lawrence, Mark Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Lawrence, Mark International Programs Committee
Lee, Alison Academic Review Board
Lee, Deborah Associate Deans for Research Committee
Lee, Deborah International Programs Committee
Lee, Deborah Traffic Appeals Committee (Faculty, Staff and Visitors)
Lee, Deborah Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Lee, San Joon Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Lee, Sang Joon Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lemley, Caleb Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Lemley, Stephanie Academic Review Board
Lemley, Stephanie Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Lemus, Rocky Faculty Grievance Committee
Lemus, Rocky Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Lewis, Keri Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Li, Jiaxu Library Committee
Li, Ling Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Liano, Kartano Faculty Grievance Committee
Liano, Kartono Academic Review Board
Lim, Soyoun Performing Arts Committee
Linford, Bob Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Lipillo, Dominic Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Locke, Brian Recreation Advisory Committee
Loehwing, Melanie Associate Deans Council
Loehwing, Melanie Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Logan, Jay Calendar Committee
Logan, Jay Commencement Committee
Logan, Jay Committee on Campus Access
Logan, Jay Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Logan, Jay Special Events and Game Day Operations
Logan, Jay Sustainability Committee
Long, Lisa Work-Life Balance Committee
Loper, Randy Instructional Improvement Committee
Lopez Barrera, Silvina Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Lu, Shien Promotion and Tenure Committee
Lucas, Joan Academic Deans Council
Lucas, Joan Administrative Council
Lucas, Joan Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Lucas, Joan Executive Council
Lucas, Joan Information Technology Council
Lucas, Joan Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Lucas, Joan Residency Appeals Committee
Magers, Bridget Registration and Scheduling Committee
Malaia, Kateryna Galleries and Museums Committee
Mamiya, Kei Performing Arts Committee
Marett, Emily Instructional Improvement Committee
Markham, Leann Information Technology Council
Marler, Laura Athletic Council
Marquardt, Meg Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Marshall, Derek Instructional Improvement Committee
Marshall, Derek Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Marshall, Jess Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Marufuzzaman, Mohammad Library Committee
Mastley, Carrie Library Committee
Mathews, Rahel Library Committee
Matthes, Pat Committee on Courses and Curricula
Matthes, Patricia Textbook Committee
Mayfield, Jennifer Special Events and Game Day Operations
McAdory, Jim Staff Council
McCullough, Sarah Galleries and Museums Committee
McCullough, Jr., Glenn Research and Technology Advisory Council
McFatridge, Carson Athletic Council
McFatridge, Carson Instructional Improvement Committee
McFatridge, Carson Special Events and Game Day Operations
McGinley, John Faculty Research Advisory Committee
McKinley, Kenya Gerontology Committee
McKinney, Paul Calendar Committee
McKinney, Paul Registration and Scheduling Committee
McLaughlin, Ron Associate Deans Council
McLaughlin, Ron Residency Appeals Committee
McLaughlin, Ron Textbook Committee
McLemore, Duane Library Committee
McQuirter, Melanie Employee Benefits Committee
Mellen, Lucy Galleries and Museums Committee
Melnychuk, Galyna International Programs Committee
Memili, Erdogan Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Messer, Peter Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Meyer, Florencia Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Meyer, Florencia Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Meyer, Robert Faculty Grievance Committee
Miller, Beth Committee on Campus Access
Miller, Beth Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Miller, Elizabeth Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Miller, Lyndsey Athletic Council
Miller, Lyndsey Instructional Improvement Committee
Miller, Lyndsey Teaching Evaluation Committee
Miller, Nicole Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Miller, Nicole Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Mills, Bethany Associate Deans Council
Mills, Bethany Registration and Scheduling Committee
Mischke, Chuck Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Mlsna, Todd Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Moakhar, Mohsen Academic Review Board
Mochal-King, Cathleen Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Moe-Hoffman, Amy Galleries and Museums Committee
Moffatt, Bart Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Moody, Sarah Staff Council
Moore, Lynda Associate Deans Council
Moore, Lynda Calendar Committee
Moore, Lynda Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Moore, Lynda Residency Appeals Committee
Moore, Rob Academic Review Board
Moore, Rob Committee on Courses and Curricula
Moore, Robert Faculty Grievance Committee
Moore, Robert Promotion and Tenure Committee
Moore-Henderson, Brittany Committee on Courses and Curricula
Mord, Summer Staff Council
Morris, Shlynn Work-Life Balance Committee
Morrison, Carley Teaching Evaluation Committee
Morrison, Jesse Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Moser, Kelly Academic Review Board
Moser, Kelly Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Moser, Kelly Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Mullen, Jackie Employee Benefits Committee
Mullen, Jackie Organizations Committee
Mullen, Jackie Performing Arts Committee
Mullen, Tabor Academic Review Board
Mullen, Tabor Associate Deans Council
Mullen, Tabor Organizations Committee
Mullen, Tabor Special Events and Game Day Operations
Mullen, Tabor Student Housing Appeals Committee
Mullen, Tabor Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Munn, Giselle Associate Deans for Research Committee
Munn, Ian Textbook Committee
Musser, Fred Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Muzzi, Tim Committee on Campus Access
Muzzi, Tim Sustainability Committee
Nadorff, Danielle Gerontology Committee
Nadorff, Danielle Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Nadorff, Michael Gerontology Committee
Nagel, Athena Promotion and Tenure Committee
Neldon, Jack Special Events and Game Day Operations
Neuenfeldt, Lori Galleries and Museums Committee
Neuenfeldt, Lori Galleries and Museums Committee
Nguyen, Tram Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Nichols, Diann Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Noffsinger, Lisa Employee Benefits Committee
Nolen, David Associate Deans Council
Nolen, David Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Nordin, Patrik Health and Wellness Committee
Nordin, Patrik Recreation Advisory Committee
Northcutt, Jessica Staff Council
Okojie, Mabel Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Olivier, Nelson Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Olivier, Nelson Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Orozco Aleman, Sandra Teaching Evaluation Committee
Orozco-Aleman, Sandra Graduate Council
Osterholtz, Anna Library Committee
Owen, Emily Committee on Courses and Curricula
Owen, Emily Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Owen, Sean Associate Deans for Research Committee
Owens, Frank International Programs Committee
Pace, Bill Committee on Campus Access
Packer, Tyler Performing Arts Committee
Packer, Tyler Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Packwood, Gary Performing Arts Committee
Palmer, Elizabeth Staff Council
Pankl, Lis Academic Deans Council
Pankl, Lis Graduate Council
Pankl, Lis Library Committee
Parish, Jane Faculty Grievance Committee
Park, Nogi Institutional Biosafety Committee
Parker, Suzanne Staff Council
Parker, Tommy Registration and Scheduling Committee
Parker, Tommy E. Committee on Courses and Curricula
Parrott, Steve Academic Deans Council
Parrott, Steve Associate Deans Council
Parrott, Steve Executive Council
Parrott, Steve Executive Enrollment Management Council
Parrott, Steve Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Parrott, Steve President's Committee on Planning
Parrott, Steve Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Patton, Kenner Staff Council
Patton, Kenner Sustainability Committee
Paul, Chinju Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Paz, Joel Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Pelaez, Sol Health and Wellness Committee
Peng, Zhaohua Library Committee
Perkins, Andy Academic Deans Council
Perkins, Andy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Perkins, Andy Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Perkins, Andy Graduate Council
Perkins, Andy Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Perkins Smith, Jessica Faculty Grievance Committee
Perry, Jay Standing Committee Review Board
Peterson, Ashley Residency Appeals Committee
Petrie-Hanson, Lora Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Petrie-Hanson, Lora Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Pharr, G. Todd Institutional Biosafety Committee
Phillips, Tommy Academic Accommodations Committee
Pineda, Kayla Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Pittman, David Research and Technology Advisory Council
Poe, Philip Library Committee
Poe, Phillip Student Publications Committee
Poe-Johnson, Katrina Institutional Biosafety Committee
Poe-Johnson, Katrina Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Ponder, Nicole Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Ponder, Nicole Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Popescu, George Committee on Courses and Curricula
Poros, John Faculty Grievance Committee
Porter, Bennett Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Potts, Les Administrative Council
Potts, Les Committee on Campus Access
Potts, Les Executive Council
Potts, Les Executive Enrollment Management Council
Potts, Les Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Potts, Les President's Committee on Planning
Potts, Les Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Potts, Les Special Events and Game Day Operations
Potts, Les Sustainability Committee
Powney, Suzanne Committee on Courses and Curricula
Prather, Bart Sustainability Committee
Prentice, Terry Athletic Council
Priddy, Lauren Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Priddy, Lauren Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Priddy, Lauren Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Priddy, Matthew Committee on Courses and Curricula
Priddy, Matthew Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Pylate, Leah Health and Wellness Committee
Rader, Nicole Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Raghavan, Mukhunth International Programs Committee
Rai, Aswathy Academic Review Board
Rai, Aswathy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Rai, Aswathy Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Rai, Neeraj Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Ralston, Margaret Gerontology Committee
Ralston, Margaret International Programs Committee
Ramsey, Jordan Staff Council
Ramsey, Jordan Information Technology Council
Ramsey, Saunders Information Technology Council
Ramsey, Saunders Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Ramsey, Saunders Special Events and Game Day Operations
Randall, Carrie-Beth Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Ratcliff, Cindy Staff Council
Ratcliff, Cindy Work-Life Balance Committee
Reese, Mary Celeste Organizations Committee
Reeves, Kari Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Remillard, Naron Executive Enrollment Management Council
Remillard, Naron Residency Appeals Committee
Renninger, Heidi Graduate Council
Rester, Juli Employee Benefits Committee
Rester, Julie Work-Life Balance Committee
Reynolds, Dan Executive Enrollment Management Council
Reynolds, Dan Graduate Council
Reynolds, Dan International Programs Committee
Ripple, Hailey Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Ritter, Thomas Committee on Campus Access
Ritter, Tom Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Robertson, Colorado Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Robertson, Dale Special Events and Game Day Operations
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Associate Deans Council
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Athletic Council
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Commencement Committee
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Committee on Courses and Curricula
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Graduate Council
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Instructional Improvement Committee
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Robichaux-Davis, Rebecca Undergraduate Research and Creative Discovery Committee
Robinson, Amber Committee on Courses and Curricula
Robinson, Amber Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Robinson, Colorado Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Robinson, Teri Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Roby, Yvett Recreation Advisory Committee
Rodgers, John Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Rogers, Ken Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Rogers, Ken Security, Video Management and Access Control Committee
Rogers, Kenny Special Events and Game Day Operations
Rogers, Kevin Associate Deans Council
Rogers, Kevin Associate Deans for Research Committee
Rogers, Kevin Calendar Committee
Rogers, Kevin Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Rogers, Kevin Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Rogers, Kevin International Programs Committee
Rogers, Kevin Registration and Scheduling Committee
Rogers, Kevin Textbook Committee
Ross, Ryan Faculty Grievance Committee
Roussin, Wendy Committee on Courses and Curricula
Rude, Brian Faculty Grievance Committee
Rude, Brian J. Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Rush, John Administrative Council
Rush, John Executive Council
Rush, John Executive Enrollment Management Council
Rush, John Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Rush, John President's Committee on Planning
Rush, Scott Academic Review Board
Ryan, Peter Academic Deans Council
Ryan, Peter Associate Deans Council
Ryan, Peter Calendar Committee
Ryan, Peter Commencement Committee
Ryan, Peter Executive Enrollment Management Council
Ryan, Peter Graduate Council
Ryan, Peter Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Ryan, Peter Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Ryan, Peter Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Ryan, Peter International Programs Committee
Ryan, Peter President's Committee on Planning
Ryan, Peter Residency Appeals Committee
Ryan, Peter Textbook Committee
Ryan, Peter L. Academic Accommodations Committee
Rybolt, Carrie Information Technology Council
Rybolt, Carrie Registration and Scheduling Committee
Salter, Leilani Commencement Committee
Salter, Sid Administrative Council
Salter, Sid Athletic Council
Salter, Sid Executive Council
Salter, Sid Executive Enrollment Management Council
Salter, Sid Information Technology Council
Salter, Sid President's Committee on Planning
Salter, SId Special Events and Game Day Operations
Salter, Sid Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Saucier, David Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Saucier, Taylor Sustainability Committee
Schauwecker, Tim Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Schwirian, Aumbriel Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Seal, Susan Academic Deans Council
Seal, Susan Associate Deans Council
Seal, Susan Calendar Committee
Seal, Susan Executive Enrollment Management Council
Seal, Susan Graduate Council
Seal, Susan International Programs Committee
Seal, Susan President's Committee on Planning
Seale, Dan Faculty Grievance Committee
Sebba, Roseangela International Programs Committee
Selmon, Zac Administrative Council
Selmon, Zac Athletic Council
Selmon, Zac Executive Council
Selmon, Zac Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Selmon, Zac President's Committee on Planning
Seltzer-Hill, Jennifer Galleries and Museums Committee
Seo, Keun Seok Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Sepehrifar, Mohammad Academic Accommodations Committee
Sescu, Adrian Gerontology Committee
Sescu, Adrian Graduate Council
Sescu, Adrian Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Sescu, Adrian Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Sescu, Carmen Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Seymour, Michael Associate Deans Council
Seymour, Michael Instructional Improvement Committee
Seymour, Michael Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Seymour, Michael Teaching Evaluation Committee
Shaw, David Academic Deans Council
Shaw, David Administrative Council
Shaw, David Athletic Council
Shaw, David Calendar Committee
Shaw, David Executive Council
Shaw, David Executive Enrollment Management Council
Shaw, David Graduate Council
Shaw, David Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Shaw, David President's Committee on Planning
Shaw, Emily Academic Deans Council
Shaw, Emily Associate Deans Council
Shaw, Emily Calendar Committee
Shaw, Emily Commencement Committee
Shaw, Emily Committee on Courses and Curricula
Shaw, Emily Graduate Council
Shaw, Emily Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Shaw, Emily Registration and Scheduling Committee
Shelton, Lindsey Residency Appeals Committee
Sherman-Morris, Kathleen Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Sherman-Morris, Kathleen Registration and Scheduling Committee
Shivley, Jake Teaching Evaluation Committee
Sibbitt, Zac Committee on Courses and Curricula
Skelton, Sarah Helen Organizations Committee
Smith, Brian Academic Review Board
Smith, David Associate Deans for Research Committee
Smith, David Graduate Policy Advisory Committee
Smith, Hallie Academic Review Board
Smith, Jack Instructional Improvement Committee
Smith, Jack Residency Appeals Committee
Smith, JohnEric Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Smith, Steven Calendar Committee
Smith, Trent Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Snyder, Chris Calendar Committee
Sobaskie, James Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Sobaskie, James International Programs Committee
Sobaskie, James Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Solis-McCoy, Chantel Staff Council
Sparks, Darrell Associate Deans Council
Sparks, Darrell Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Spurlin, Paul Faculty Grievance Committee
Spurlin, Paul Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Spurlin, Paul Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Spurlin, Paul Textbook Committee
Stafford, Emily Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Standley, Elizabeth Staff Council
Staton, Lori Work-Life Balance Committee
Stephens, Emily Student Housing Appeals Committee
Stevens, Cristi Staff Council
Stevens, Cristi Galleries and Museums Committee
Stevens, Cristi Health and Wellness Committee
Steward, Kyle Special Events and Game Day Operations
Stewart, Barry Committee on Courses and Curricula
Stewart, Barry Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Stewart, Mary Academic Deans Council
Stilwell, Natalie Institutional Biosafety Committee
Stinson-Perez, Sylvia Gerontology Committee
Stokes, Beth Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Stone, Tonya Faculty Grievance Committee
Stone, Tonya Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Stratton, Kasee Galleries and Museums Committee
Strawderman, Lesley Committee on Courses and Curricula
Strawderman, Lesley Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Strawderman, Lesley Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Street, Garrett Faculty Grievance Committee
Strickland, Kacey Conflict of Interest Review Committee
Stricklin, Lisa Registration and Scheduling Committee
Stubbs-Richardson, Meagan Library Committee
Summerlin, Peter Athletic Council
Sutton, Tara Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Swanson, Elizabeth Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Swindell, Marian Faculty Grievance Committee
Swindell, Marian Work-Life Balance Committee
Switzer, Lu Health and Wellness Committee
Switzer, Lu Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Swoope, Gray Research and Technology Advisory Council
Swortzel, Kirk Academic Accommodations Committee
Tagert, Mary Love Athletic Council
Tagert, Mary Love Promotion and Tenure Committee
Tagert, Mary Love Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Tanner, Angelle Galleries and Museums Committee
Taylor, Cliff Faculty Grievance Committee
Teasler, Hal Symbols, Trademarks, and Licensing Committee
Thomas, Kathleen Academic Department Heads Executive Committee
Thomas, Kim Work-Life Balance Committee
Thornton, Justin Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Threet, Laura Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Tiffin, Jason Calendar Committee
Tisdale, Brannan Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Tisdale, Brannon Committee on Courses and Curricula
Tisdale, Brannon Teaching Evaluation Committee
Tkatch, Ben International Programs Committee
Tolar-Peterson, Terezie International Programs Committee
Toney, Jerry Athletic Council
Toney, Jerry Master Plan Development and Advisory Committee
Travis, Rick Academic Deans Council
Travis, Rick Textbook Committee
Tschume, Jacob Athletic Council
Tschume, Jacob Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Tschume, Jacob Registration and Scheduling Committee
Tschume, Jacob Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Tschume, Shelby Special Events and Game Day Operations
Tseng, Paul Academic Accommodations Committee
Tseng, Paul Work-Life Balance Committee
Tseng, Te-Ming Paul Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Tseng, Te-Ming Paul Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Tucker, Luke Graduate Council
Tucker, Luke Standing Committee Review Board
Turner, Jenny Committee on Courses and Curricula
Two, Students Student Publications Committee
Unz, Rob Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Useforge, Brian Research and Technology Advisory Council
Valentine, Nell Institutional Review Board for the Protection of Human Subjects in Research
Vanderburg, Hannah Performing Arts Committee
VanHorn, John Michael Staff Council
Varner, Jamie Instructional Technology Advisory Committee
Vaughn, Mary Work-Life Balance Committee
Verdell, Tommy Special Events and Game Day Operations
Vickers, Brad Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Vickers, Brad Interdisciplinary Studies Committee
Vivier, Eric Library Committee
Vivier, Eric Performing Arts Committee
Vivier, Eric Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Vowell, Kenna Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Wade, Connie Textbook Committee
Walk, Becca Athletic Council
Walker, Kelly Library Committee
Walker, TJ Inclusive Excellence Leadership Council
Wallace, Garfield Recreation Advisory Committee
Wallace, Jason Academic Review Board
Waller, Scott Research and Technology Advisory Council
Walters, Kim Academic Review Board
Walters, Kim Employee Benefits Committee
Walters, Kim Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Wamsley, Kelley Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Wamsley, Kelly Graduate Council
Ward, Jervette Student Publications Committee
Way, Erica Standing Committee Review Board
Webb, Anna Staff Council
Webb, Anna Information Technology Council
West, Robert Instructional Improvement Committee
West, Robert President's Committee on Planning
White, Micah Commencement Committee
White, Micah Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
White, Ronnie Staff Council
White, Ronnie Special Events and Game Day Operations
Wicks, Sydney Organizations Committee
Wigginton, Brandon Radiological, Chemical, and Laboratory Safety Committee
Wildmon, Mark Library Committee
Wiley, Holly Recreation Advisory Committee
Willard, Scott Academic Deans Council
Willard, Scott Information Technology Council
Willard, Scott Textbook Committee
Willeford, Bridget Institutional Animal Care and Use Committee
Willeford, Bridget Institutional Biosafety Committee
Williams, Catherine Staff Council
Williams, Kevin Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Williams, Stephen Students with Disabilities: Advisory Committee
Williams, Tiffney Parking and Traffic Regulation Committee
Willias, Stephen Institutional Biosafety Committee
Wilmoth, Joe Gerontology Committee
Wilson, Bryan Athletic Council
Wilson, Nancy Staff Council
Winata, Fikriyah Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Windham, Danny Research and Technology Advisory Council
Winer, Sam Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Wipf, David Library Committee
Wiseman, Travis International Programs Committee
Woody, Jon Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Woolums, Amelia Faculty Grievance Committee
Wright, Lauren Associate Deans Council
Wright, Lauren Graduate Council
Wubben, Martin Institutional Biosafety Committee
Wyatt, John Robert Holland Faculty Senate
Wyman, Lynn Staff Council
Young, Carlton Faculty Research Advisory Committee
Young, Vincent Commencement Committee
Zhang, Li Promotion and Tenure Committee
Zhbanova, Ksenia Institutional Effectiveness Committee
Zimmerman, Sykes Commencement Committee
Zuckerman, Molly President's Committee on Planning
Zuckerman, Molly Work-Life Balance Committee